Список второклассников

1 Абросимов Андрей Игоревич
2 Александрова Дарья Алексеевна
3 Алтынгов  Андрей Евгеньевич 
4 Алякина Кира Дмитриевна
5 Андреев Семён Витальевич
6 Андрющенко Софья Васильевна
7 Афанасьев Михаил Дмитриевич
8 Бабакаев Константин Васильевич
9 Бабич Саша Алексеевич
10 Бабич  Костя 
11 Бабченко Святослав Викторович
12 Баллах Эдуард Константинович
13 Банерджи Лана 
14 Башарин  Даниил 
15 Белинская  Вера 
16 Бикбашев  Данил 
17 Бисярин Андрей 
18 Богдашов  Петр Егорович
19 Брытков Владислав Артемович
20 Верещак Алёна Сергеевна
21 Гаврилова Полина Юрьевна
22 Гаврилова  Анастасия  Васильевна
23 Галушко Никита Андреевич
24 Гаспарян Марк Олегович
25 Гилязева Е В
26 Глухов Иван 
27 Голышева Елизавета Алексеевна
28 Григоричев Ярослав Александрович
29 Данилов Тимур Александрович
30 Деменёв Владимир 
31 Дробот Максим 
32 Дробот Мария 
33 Дружков Матвей 
34 Дубов Степан максимович
35 Дьякова София Олеговна
36 Егоров Андрей Никитич
37 Егоров Михаил 
38 Епимахова Валерия Денисовна
39 Ершов Лев Васильевич
40 Забродин Иван Станиславович
41 Забродин Иван Максимович
42 Зварич Игорь Евгеньевич
43 Зиновенкова Таисия 
44 Зубков Денис Александрович
45 Ивасенко Алексей Антонович
46 Ивлев Илья Олегович
47 Ильин Виталий Сергеевич
48 Ильина Анастасия Дмитриевна
49 Ильиных Александра Алексеевна
50 Казаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
51 Казанцев Марк 
52 Калюжный Глеб Михайлович
53 Карпинская  Анна Андреевна
54 Киселёв Гриша 
55 Ковалева Антонина Денисовна
56 Козлова Дарья 
57 Козлова Катя 
58 Кондакова Алёна Владимировна
59 Коробченко Михаил Александрович
60 Котовский  Максим 
61 Крючков Стас 
62 Кузнецов  Михаил 
63 Кузьмин  Дмитрий 
64 Кутепов Михаил Кириллович
65 Леонова  Анна 
66 Литуев  Кирилл  Евгеньевич
67 Лобов Алексей Антонович
68 Ломов Максим 
69 Лучникова Елена 
70 Максименко Мария Михайловна
71 Максимовских Александр Григорьевич
72 Малыгин Мирон 
73 Мантуров Георгий Вадимович
74 Марочкин Игнат Алексеевич
75 Мельникова Анна Алексеевна
76 Мингазин Дамир Ильдарович
77 Морозов Даниил Антонович
78 Мыльникова Анфиса 
79 Мякшун Глеб Вадимович
80 Нагорнов Даниил Михайлович
81 Недялков  Алексей  Андреевич
82 Недялков  Алексей Степанович
83 Никитин Дмитрий 
84 Окунев Всеволод Андреевич
85 Оносова Дарья Сергеевна
86 Панёв Павел Константинович
87 Подоба Надежда Николаевна
88 Попов Арсений Алексеевич
89 Пучкина  Дарья  Валерьевна 
90 Ромашко Дмитрий Валерьевич
91 Рявкин Илья  Максимович
92 Санников Владислав Алексеевич
93 Селютин Максим Михайлович
94 Сигидова Ксения Владимировна
95 Синельник Михаил Александрович
96 Скачков Данил 
97 Смирнова  Полина 
98 Стрижов Ян Станиславович
99 Строколист Григорий 
100 Сутемьев Матвей Андреевич
101 Сухачева Дарья Станистлавовна
102 Сухоруков Иван Вадимович
103 Сысолятин  Михаил 
104 Уразов Георгий Робертович
105 Федоренко  Макар 
106 Филатова  Александра Даниловна
107 Харисова Алиса 
108 Хижняк Дарья Денисовна
109 Хлебороб Григорий Константинович
110 Худякова Дарья 
111 Чипышев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
112 Шабалин Евгений Дмитриевич
113 Шарова Анастасия  Константиновна
114 Шатрова Александра Вячеславовна
115 Шелепов Максим Вячеславович
116 Шкапа Иван 
117 Шкода Алиса Евгеньевна
118 Щербаков  Андрей  Сергеевич

Comments